Pragmatica Bold

Sample of Pragmatica Bold
By downloading the Font, You agree to our Terms and Conditions

Font Style Information

Name Pragmatica Bold
Rating
Downloads Today 7
Downloads Yesterday 7
Total Downloads 9990
ZIP File Size 25.0 KB
Family Pragmatica
Style Bold
Type TTF
Category Uncategorized
PostScript Name Pragmatica-Bold
Number of Glyphs 399
Units per EM 1000
Ascender 857
Descender -208
Height 1215
Max Advance Width 1229
Max Advance Height 1215
Underline Position -105
Underline Thickness 50
Global BBox (-224,-207) , (1203,924)
Has Horizontal yes
Has Kerning no
Is Fixed Width no
Is Scaleable yes

All Styles of Pragmatica Font

Pragmatica Bold

Preview of Pragmatica Bold
Uncategorized 9990 Downloads

Pragmatica Bold Cyrillic

Preview of Pragmatica Bold Cyrillic
Uncategorized 382 Downloads

Pragmatica Bold Italic

Preview of Pragmatica Bold Italic
Uncategorized 454 Downloads

Pragmatica BoldItalic

Preview of Pragmatica BoldItalic
Uncategorized 132 Downloads


Pragmatica Cyrillic

Preview of Pragmatica Cyrillic
Uncategorized 321 Downloads

Pragmatica Italic

Preview of Pragmatica Italic
Uncategorized 322 Downloads

Pragmatica Italic Cyrillic

Preview of Pragmatica Italic Cyrillic
Uncategorized 61 Downloads

Pragmatica Plain

Preview of Pragmatica Plain
Uncategorized 269 Downloads

Pragmatica Regular

Preview of Pragmatica Regular
Uncategorized 3287 Downloads

License

No License Available

Similar Fonts

Pragmatica

10 Styles Uncategorized 539 Downloads

PragmaticaATT

4 Styles Uncategorized 49 Downloads

Pragmatica Black

2 Styles Uncategorized 216 Downloads

PragmaticaBTT

4 Styles Uncategorized 39 Downloads

PragmaticaC

Preview of PragmaticaC Regular
1 Style Uncategorized 68 Downloads

PragmaticaCTT

4 Styles Uncategorized 60 Downloads

PragmaticaETT

4 Styles Uncategorized 39 Downloads

Pragmatica HW

4 Styles Uncategorized 30 Downloads

PragmaticaTT

2 Styles Uncategorized 50 Downloads

PragmaticaTTT

4 Styles Uncategorized 49 Downloads